» » Pauline Julien - Les Grands Succès De Pauline Julien

Pauline Julien - Les Grands Succès De Pauline Julien download album

  • Performer: Pauline Julien
  • Title: Les Grands Succès De Pauline Julien
  • Genre: Pop
  • Country: France
  • Formats: DTS AU FLAC AAC APE MMF APE
  • Released: 1973
  • Style: Chanson
  • MP3 album: 1959 mb
  • FLAC album: 1503 mb
  • Rating: 4.9/5
  • Votes: 643
Pauline Julien - Les Grands Succès De Pauline Julien download album

Les grands succès de Pauline Julien, No. 2. 1965. Québec Love, la collection : Pauline Julien. Pauline Julien chante Boris Vian. Chante Raymond Lévesque. See All. Les grands succès de Georges Dor. Georges Dor. Une sorcière comme les autres.

L'amour en cage - Pauline Julien. Открывайте новую музыку каждый день. Лента с персональными рекомендациями и музыкальными новинками, радио, подборки на любой вкус, удобное управление своей коллекцией. Миллионы композиций бесплатно и в хорошем качестве. Les grands succès de Pauline Julien, No. Artist: Pauline Julien.

Les Grands Succes de Paul. has been added to your Cart.

Listen to music from Pauline Julien like mommy, Suzanne & more. Find the latest tracks, albums, and images from Pauline Julien. 23 listeners.

Pauline Julien - Comme Je Crie, Comme Je Chante mp.

Tracklist

A1 Le Manic 3:52
A2 Lettres De Mon Moulin 2:29
A3 Suzanne 3:55
A4 Urba 3:21
A5 Comme Je Crie, Comme Je Chante 2:15
B1 La Chanson Difficile 2:50
B2 Les Chinois 3:10
B3 Dans La Tête Des Hommes 3:45
B4 Le Temps Des Vivants 2:15
B5 Bozo-Les-Culottes 2:37
B6 Bilbao Song 4:42
C1 Ah Que L'hiver 4:00
C2 Le Temps Passe 1:47
C3 Blouson Noir 2:07
C4 Reine Du Strip-Tease 2:43
C5 La Solitude Encore 3:12
C6 Le Suicide 1:30
D1 Les Bûcherons 2:27
D2 Les Trous De La Ceinture 3:43
D3 Exil 3:45
D4 Les Chasseurs De Pucelles 2:07
D5 Les Lésions Dangereuses 2:07
D6 Les Gens De Mon Pays 3:02

Companies, etc.

  • Licensed From – Gamma
  • Record Company – Société Française De Productions Phonographiques
  • Printed By – Montreuil Offset

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A - etched): SFP 54 021 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B - etched): SFP 54 021 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side C - etched): SFP 54 022 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side D - etched): SFP 54 022 A
  • Barcode: SACEM SACD SGDL SDRM

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
67245 Pauline Julien Les Grands Succès De Pauline Julien ‎(2xLP, Album, Comp) CBS 67245 France 1973
AGEK-2215 Pauline Julien Les Grands Succès De Pauline Julien ‎(CD, Comp) Gamma AGEK-2215 Canada Unknown
SFP 9.4021/22 Pauline Julien Les Grands Succès De Pauline Julien ‎(2xLP, Album, Comp) SFP SFP 9.4021/22 France 1973
G-2-1001 Pauline Julien Les Grands Succès De Pauline Julien ‎(2xLP, Album, Comp) Gamma G-2-1001 Canada 1970


Related music albums: