» » Roommate & Alien Pimp / Alien Pimp / Ultrablack - Strickly Reggae / Sofia / Veloriddim

Roommate & Alien Pimp / Alien Pimp / Ultrablack - Strickly Reggae / Sofia / Veloriddim download album

  • Performer: Roommate
  • Title: Strickly Reggae / Sofia / Veloriddim
  • Genre: Electronic / Reggae
  • Formats: MMF VQF DXD VOX WAV DTS AC3
  • Released: 2009
  • Style: Dubstep
  • MP3 album: 1797 mb
  • FLAC album: 1456 mb
  • Rating: 4.6/5
  • Votes: 901
Roommate  & Alien Pimp / Alien Pimp / Ultrablack - Strickly Reggae / Sofia / Veloriddim download album

In stock now for same day shipping. 1. Roommate & Alien Pimp - "Strickly Reggae". Side 2. Alien Pimp - "Sofia". 2. Ultrablack - "Veloriddim".

Find more tracks by Roommate & Alien Pimp, Alien Pimp and more releases on Grinch. bass music: New Releases Back Catalogue 40% off Sale 60% off Sale 75% off Sale. funk/hip hop/soul: New Releases Back Catalogue 40% off Sale 60% off Sale 75% off Sale. drum & bass/jungle

A –Roommate & Alien Pimp Strickly Reggae. A plays @ 45 RPM B plays @ 33 ⅓ RPM.

Album's title: Strickly Reggae, Sofia, Veloriddim. Pimp - I Am Who I Am (Who The Hell Are You?) Pimp - I Am Who I Am (Who The Hell Are You?) Rock. Renegade Alien - Trans-Am.

Roommate & Alien Pimp - Strickly Reggae. Alien Pimp - Sofia. 3. Ultrablack - Velo Riddim. What is Album Only? Some artists and labels prefer certain tracks to be purchased as part of an entire release.

B/W Alien Pimp - Sofia, Ultrablack - Veloriddim. Big bad and heavy dubstep from roommate & alien pimp. A wicked cut that also includes two cuts on the flip.

A1. Roommate & Alien Pimp.

Tracklist

A Roommate & Alien Pimp Strickly Reggae
B1 Alien Pimp Sofia
B2 Ultrablack Veloriddim

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – Precise Mastering
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Distributed By – Nu Urban Music
  • Copyright (c) – Grinch Recordings

Credits

  • Mastered By – SAM-PRECISE...*

Notes

A plays @ 45 RPM
B plays @ 33 ⅓ RPM

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Etched, A side): GRINCH 002 WAX A MPO SAM-PRECISE...
  • Matrix / Runout (Etched, B Side): GRINCH 002 WAX B MPO
  • Barcode: 5 060055 999938




Related music albums: