» » David Carretta - Dance Machine / Disco Dance

David Carretta - Dance Machine / Disco Dance download album

  • Performer: David Carretta
  • Title: Dance Machine / Disco Dance
  • Genre: Electronic
  • Formats: VQF MPC XM DMF MMF WAV ASF
  • Released: 2008
  • Style: Techno, Electro
  • MP3 album: 1708 mb
  • FLAC album: 1862 mb
  • Rating: 4.7/5
  • Votes: 494
David Carretta - Dance Machine / Disco Dance download album

David Carretta - Dance Machine. Artist: David Carretta. Album: Rodeo Disco Remixes, Pt. 1 - EP, Space Factory: Catalogue. Download David Carretta - Dance Machine. Rodeo Disco Remixes, Pt.

Album · 2008 · 2 Songs. Released: 7 Jul 2008. More By David Carretta.

Disco dance слушать онлайн. Прослушать Скачать 06:50. Прослушать Скачать 03:24. The Disco Music Makers. Прослушать Скачать 04:37. 666. Dance 2 Disco Album Version. Прослушать Скачать 01:51. Прослушать Скачать 04:54.

David Carretta Kill Your Radio (Mix Machine Remix). play) (pause) (download) (fb) (vk) (tw). David Carretta new disco beat (gesaffelstein remix).

Best from album Rodeo Disco. View other tracks from album Rodeo Disco. Best from David Carretta. Ta Libertй C'est Ca. 07:41.

David Carretta - Dance Machine 06:58. David Carretta - Running the Planet 04:39. David Carretta - New Love 04:43. David Carretta - Love Lazer Dance Sex 06:52. David Carretta - Planetary Attraction 06:51. David Carretta - New Disco Beat 06:48. David Carretta - Sex On the Moon 04:37. David Carretta - Good Bye Honey Moon 06:01. Never Control - David Carretta. 2 - EP - David Carretta. Vicious Game 2018 - David Carretta.

Dance Machine (6:39). Overview (current section). Love Lazer Dance Sex. David Carretta. Bassline 1. The Hacker. Miss Kittin & The Hacker.

Tracklist

A Dance Machine
B Disco Dance

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Discograph – 6150626
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Space Factory
  • Licensed To – B&B Entreprise Moderne
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Written-By, Producer – David Carretta

Notes

℗ 2008 Space Factory

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 3 700426 905831
  • Rights Society: SACEM SACD SDRM SGDL
  • Matrix / Runout (A side run-out): SF 15 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (B side run-out): SF 15 B2 MPO




Related music albums: