» » Bobby Valentin - Afuera

Bobby Valentin - Afuera download album

  • Performer: Bobby Valentin
  • Title: Afuera
  • Genre: Latin
  • Country: US
  • Formats: AA TTA DTS MPC XM MOD WMA
  • Released: 1976
  • Style: Salsa
  • MP3 album: 1930 mb
  • FLAC album: 1312 mb
  • Rating: 4.1/5
  • Votes: 575
Bobby Valentin - Afuera download album

Find a Bobby Valentin - Afuera first pressing or reissue. Complete your Bobby Valentin collection. Matrix, Runout (Side A, etched, STERLING stamped): // SL. 0104-A I GOL STERLING.

On this page you can listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. Release title: Bobby Valentin - Afuera. Photo of Bobby Valentin - Afuera. More albums of Bobby Valentin: Va A La Carcel (Vol. 2). El Compromiso.

Bobby Valentin is a stylisation of Bobby Valentín, also known as "El Rey del Bajo" (King of the Bass) (born June 9, 1941), is a musician and salsa bandleader.

This album has an average beat per minute of 94 BPM (slowest/fastest tempos: 94/94 BPM). See the BPM profile of this album.

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes.

Real Name: Roberto Valentín Fred.

Thanks to snobb for the updates. Añadir una imagen Bobby Valentin ‎– Afuera - Vinyl LP 1976.

Bobby valentin - dame la oportunidad. on May 25, 2014 by fernan . Bobby valentin - álbum "Se la comió" - 1969. on Jun 13, 2017 by Khalil FARACH NIEBUHR. Papel de payaso - Bobby Valentin. on Jul 15, 2018 by Salsa Clásica Canal.

Tracklist

A1 El Jibaro Y La Naturaleza
A2 La Cosquillita
A3 Son Son Charari
B1 Jurame
B2 Dame La Oportunidad
B3 Ven Bernabe
B4 Otro Querer
B5 Jacobo Basura

Companies, etc.

  • Licensed From – Bronco

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
SLP-00104, SLP 00104 Bobby Valentin Afuera ‎(LP, Album) Bronco, Bronco SLP-00104, SLP 00104 US 1976
SLP-00104, SLP 00104 Bobby Valentin Afuera ‎(LP, Album) Bronco, Bronco SLP-00104, SLP 00104 US 1976
SLP 00104 Bobby Valentin Afuera ‎(CD) Bronco SLP 00104 Puerto Rico 2000
LP 5008 Bobby Valentin Afuera ‎(LP, Album) Jaguar Records LP 5008 Venezuela 1976




Related music albums: